Vessels (148232)



VINALINES OCEAN IMO:9047013

Flag: Vietnam
Vessel type: Bulk carrier
Vessel current name:
VINALINES OCEAN
IMO:
9047013
Vessel type:
Bulk carrier
Former names:
AMBASSADOR until 2007 OctOCEAN LYDIA until 2002 Jun
MMSI:
574517000
Flag:
Vietnam
Port registry:
HO CHI MINH CITY
Classification society:
VIETNAM SHIPPING REGISTER
Year of build:
1993
DW:
26465
Gross tonage:
15884
Owner & Manager:
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'VINALINES OCEAN' with IMO number 9047013 and MMSI 574517000 is . Vessel was built in 1993. VINALINES OCEAN had also former names - AMBASSADOR until 2007 OctOCEAN LYDIA until 2002 Jun. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Vietnam.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV