Vessels (148232)



RIX CRYSTAL IMO:9050125

Flag: Latvia
Vessel type: General cargo
Vessel current name:
RIX CRYSTAL
IMO:
9050125
Vessel type:
General cargo
Former names:
FEHN MISTRAL until 2014 Jul 30BREMER URANUS until 2006 May
MMSI:
275450000
Flag:
Latvia
Port registry:
RIGA
Classification society:
GERMANISCHER LLOYD
Year of build:
1993
DW:
3834
Gross tonage:
2478
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'RIX CRYSTAL' with IMO number 9050125 and MMSI 275450000 is . Vessel was built in 1993. RIX CRYSTAL had also former names - FEHN MISTRAL until 2014 Jul 30BREMER URANUS until 2006 May. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Latvia.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV