Vessels (148232)



RUBY IMO:9050278

Flag: Liberia
Vessel type: Crude oil tanker
Vessel current name:
RUBY
IMO:
9050278
Vessel type:
Crude oil tanker
Former names:
AFRICAN RUBY until 2010 Feb
MMSI:
636014576
Flag:
Liberia
Port registry:
MONROVIA
Classification society:
BUREAU VERITAS
Year of build:
1994
DW:
150173
Gross tonage:
81803
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'RUBY' with IMO number 9050278 and MMSI 636014576 is . Vessel was built in 1994. RUBY had also former names - AFRICAN RUBY until 2010 Feb. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Liberia.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV