Vessels (148232)



YEMA IMO:9050670

Flag: Saint Kitts and Nevis
Vessel type: Oil products tanker
Vessel current name:
YEMA
IMO:
9050670
Vessel type:
Oil products tanker
Former names:
RUDDERMAN until 2010 Jan
MMSI:
341824000
Flag:
Saint Kitts and Nevis
Port registry:
BASSETERRE
Classification society:
AMERICAN BUREAU OF SHIPPING
Year of build:
1994
DW:
6417
Gross tonage:
4842
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'YEMA' with IMO number 9050670 and MMSI 341824000 is . Vessel was built in 1994. YEMA had also former names - RUDDERMAN until 2010 Jan. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Saint Kitts and Nevis.




Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV