Vessels (148232)



DANIELLE I IMO:9051296

Vessel type: Fishing vessel
Vessel current name:
DANIELLE I
IMO:
9051296
Vessel type:
Fishing vessel
Former names:
FISKER AN until 1998 AprMAMA OTAN until 1998
Year of build:
1991
Gross tonage:
135
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'DANIELLE I' with IMO number 9051296 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1991. DANIELLE I had also former names - FISKER AN until 1998 AprMAMA OTAN until 1998. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .



Vessels that are similar to DANIELLE I



Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV