Vessels (148232)



MSC ELENA IMO:9051480

Flag: Panama
Vessel type: Container ship
Vessel current name:
MSC ELENA
IMO:
9051480
Vessel type:
Container ship
Former names:
TMM SONORA until 2004 DecHOUSTON EXPRESS until 2000 FebSONORA until 1999 May
MMSI:
355214000
Flag:
Panama
Classification society:
BUREAU VERITAS
Year of build:
1994
DW:
36887
Gross tonage:
30971
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'MSC ELENA' with IMO number 9051480 and MMSI 355214000 is . Vessel was built in 1994. MSC ELENA had also former names - TMM SONORA until 2004 DecHOUSTON EXPRESS until 2000 FebSONORA until 1999 May. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Panama.




Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV