Vessels (148232)



DANGJIN FRIENDSHIP IMO:9051686

Flag: Panama
Vessel type: Bulk carrier
Vessel current name:
DANGJIN FRIENDSHIP
IMO:
9051686
Vessel type:
Bulk carrier
Former names:
DONG A ARES until 2012 OctNAUTICAL DREAM until 2007 JulGATEWAY BULKER until 2006 Sep
MMSI:
373908000
Flag:
Panama
Classification society:
KOREAN SHIPPING REGISTER
Year of build:
1994
DW:
151439
Gross tonage:
77201
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'DANGJIN FRIENDSHIP' with IMO number 9051686 and MMSI 373908000 is . Vessel was built in 1994. DANGJIN FRIENDSHIP had also former names - DONG A ARES until 2012 OctNAUTICAL DREAM until 2007 JulGATEWAY BULKER until 2006 Sep. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Panama.




Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV