Vessels (148232)



CAPE BELLE IMO:9051789

Flag: Liberia
Vessel type: Reefer ship
Vessel current name:
CAPE BELLE
IMO:
9051789
Vessel type:
Reefer
Former names:
CAPE BREEZE until 1998 Oct
MMSI:
636011004
Flag:
Liberia
Port registry:
MONROVIA
Classification society:
NIPPON KAIJI KYOKAI
Year of build:
1993
DW:
7179
Gross tonage:
6082
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'CAPE BELLE' with IMO number 9051789 and MMSI 636011004 is . Vessel was built in 1993. CAPE BELLE had also former names - CAPE BREEZE until 1998 Oct. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Liberia.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV