Vessels (148232)



GERD IMO:9052707

Flag: Antigua and Barbuda
Vessel type: General cargo
Vessel current name:
GERD
IMO:
9052707
Vessel type:
General cargo
Former names:
HEIDI O until 2008 JunBALTIC TARA until 2007 AugMORGENSTOND I until 1999 Jul
MMSI:
304625000
Flag:
Antigua and Barbuda
Port registry:
SAINT JOHN'S
Classification society:
RUSSIAN MARITIME SHIPPING REGISTER
Year of build:
1993
DW:
4000
Gross tonage:
2650
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'GERD' with IMO number 9052707 and MMSI 304625000 is . Vessel was built in 1993. GERD had also former names - HEIDI O until 2008 JunBALTIC TARA until 2007 AugMORGENSTOND I until 1999 Jul. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Antigua and Barbuda.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV