Vessels (148232)



AEGEAN LEADER IMO:9054119

Flag: Panama
Vessel type: Vehicles carrier
Vessel current name:
AEGEAN LEADER
IMO:
9054119
Vessel type:
Vehicles carrier
Former names:
OCEAN BELUGA until 1999 AprMERCURY DIAMOND until 1996 Apr
MMSI:
356347000
Flag:
Panama
Classification society:
NIPPON KAIJI KYOKAI
Year of build:
1993
DW:
13157
Gross tonage:
48319
Owner & Manager:
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'AEGEAN LEADER' with IMO number 9054119 and MMSI 356347000 is . Vessel was built in 1993. AEGEAN LEADER had also former names - OCEAN BELUGA until 1999 AprMERCURY DIAMOND until 1996 Apr. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Panama.




Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV