Vessels (148232)



LUCKY STAR 9 IMO:9054779

Flag: Tuvalu
Vessel type: General cargo
Vessel current name:
LUCKY STAR 9
IMO:
9054779
Vessel type:
General cargo
Former names:
TIMBER TRADER IX until 2013 Dec
MMSI:
572690210
Flag:
Tuvalu
Classification society:
NIPPON KAIJI KYOKAI
Year of build:
1992
DW:
5849
Gross tonage:
4573
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'LUCKY STAR 9' with IMO number 9054779 and MMSI 572690210 is . Vessel was built in 1992. LUCKY STAR 9 had also former names - TIMBER TRADER IX until 2013 Dec. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Tuvalu.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV