Vessels (148232)



ILCFRIENDSHIP IMO:9054937

Flag: Panama
Vessel type: General cargo
Vessel current name:
ILCFRIENDSHIP
IMO:
9054937
Vessel type:
General cargo
Former names:
BRIGHT KC until 2009 NovSEIHO 2 until 2004 OctBROTHER STAR until 2001 Jul
MMSI:
372275000
Flag:
Panama
Classification society:
ISTHMUS BUREAU OF SHIPPING
Year of build:
1992
DW:
7740
Gross tonage:
6530
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'ILCFRIENDSHIP' with IMO number 9054937 and MMSI 372275000 is . Vessel was built in 1992. ILCFRIENDSHIP had also former names - BRIGHT KC until 2009 NovSEIHO 2 until 2004 OctBROTHER STAR until 2001 Jul. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Panama.




Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV