Vessels (148232)



POSEN IMO:9056052

Flag: Antigua and Barbuda
Vessel type: General cargo
Vessel current name:
POSEN
IMO:
9056052
Vessel type:
General cargo
Former names:
SEAPROGRESS until 1998 DecUSEDOM until 1997 Sep
MMSI:
304010857
Flag:
Antigua and Barbuda
Port registry:
SAINT JOHN'S
Classification society:
GERMANISCHER LLOYD
Year of build:
1993
DW:
3560
Gross tonage:
2514
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'POSEN' with IMO number 9056052 and MMSI 304010857 is . Vessel was built in 1993. POSEN had also former names - SEAPROGRESS until 1998 DecUSEDOM until 1997 Sep. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Antigua and Barbuda.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV