Vessels (148232)



VLADIMIR RUSANOV IMO:9056868

Flag: Russia
Vessel type: Oil/chemical tanker
Vessel current name:
VLADIMIR RUSANOV
IMO:
9056868
Vessel type:
Oil/chemical tanker
Former names:
EK RIVER until 2014 Jun
MMSI:
273340840
Flag:
Russia
Classification society:
DET NORSKE VERITAS
Year of build:
1994
DW:
17259
Gross tonage:
10802
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'VLADIMIR RUSANOV' with IMO number 9056868 and MMSI 273340840 is . Vessel was built in 1994. VLADIMIR RUSANOV had also former names - EK RIVER until 2014 Jun. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Russia.


Releated links:

Vessels by flag: Russia


Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV