Vessels (148232)



HENDRIKA MARGARETHA IMO:9057238

Flag: Netherlands
Vessel type: General cargo
Vessel current name:
HENDRIKA MARGARETHA
IMO:
9057238
Vessel type:
General cargo
Former names:
DONAU until 2004 Jan
MMSI:
244246000
Flag:
Netherlands
Port registry:
HASSELT
Classification society:
BUREAU VERITAS
Year of build:
1993
DW:
3200
Gross tonage:
1999
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'HENDRIKA MARGARETHA' with IMO number 9057238 and MMSI 244246000 is . Vessel was built in 1993. HENDRIKA MARGARETHA had also former names - DONAU until 2004 Jan. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Netherlands.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV