Vessels (148232)



HITACHI IMO:9057513

Flag: Moldova
Vessel type: Ro-ro cargo
Vessel current name:
HITACHI
IMO:
9057513
Vessel type:
Ro-ro cargo
Former names:
HOKUREN MARU until 2006 Jan
MMSI:
214180721
Flag:
Moldova
Port registry:
GIURGIULESTI
Classification society:
NIPPON KAIJI KYOKAI
Year of build:
1993
DW:
5517
Gross tonage:
8357
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'HITACHI' with IMO number 9057513 and MMSI 214180721 is . Vessel was built in 1993. HITACHI had also former names - HOKUREN MARU until 2006 Jan. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Moldova.




Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV