Vessels (148232)



EIWA MARU NO.8 IMO:9058139

Flag: South Korea
Vessel type: Chemical tanker
Vessel current name:
EIWA MARU NO.8
IMO:
9058139
Vessel type:
Chemical tanker
Former names:
MEIKA MARU until 2008 Sep
MMSI:
441545000
Flag:
South Korea
Port registry:
JEJU CHEJU
Classification society:
KOREAN SHIPPING REGISTER
Year of build:
1992
DW:
1134
Gross tonage:
737
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'EIWA MARU NO.8' with IMO number 9058139 and MMSI 441545000 is . Vessel was built in 1992. EIWA MARU NO.8 had also former names - MEIKA MARU until 2008 Sep. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of South Korea.



Vessels that are similar to EIWA MARU NO.8



Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV