Vessels (148232)



KEOYOUNG HOPE IMO:9058701

Flag: South Korea
Vessel type: Oil/chemical tanker
Vessel current name:
KEOYOUNG HOPE
IMO:
9058701
Vessel type:
Oil/chemical tanker
Former names:
PINE HOPE until 2005 MaySHOSHIN MARU NO.8 until 2002 AugKAIKO MARU NO.2 until 1998 Oct
MMSI:
440718000
Flag:
South Korea
Port registry:
JEJU CHEJU
Classification society:
KOREAN SHIPPING REGISTER
Year of build:
1993
DW:
1092
Gross tonage:
738
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'KEOYOUNG HOPE' with IMO number 9058701 and MMSI 440718000 is . Vessel was built in 1993. KEOYOUNG HOPE had also former names - PINE HOPE until 2005 MaySHOSHIN MARU NO.8 until 2002 AugKAIKO MARU NO.2 until 1998 Oct. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of South Korea.




Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV