Vessels (148232)



NGOL CUBANGO IMO:9058713

Flag: Belize
Vessel type: Oil products tanker
Vessel current name:
NGOL CUBANGO
IMO:
9058713
Vessel type:
Oil products tanker
Former names:
KAIKO MARU NO.7 until 2018 Nov 30
MMSI:
312530000
Flag:
Belize
Port registry:
BELIZE CITY
Classification society:
BUREAU VERITAS
Year of build:
1993
DW:
1241
Gross tonage:
730
Owner & Manager:
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'NGOL CUBANGO' with IMO number 9058713 and MMSI 312530000 is . Vessel was built in 1993. NGOL CUBANGO had also former names - KAIKO MARU NO.7 until 2018 Nov 30. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Belize.




Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV