Vessels (148232)



ARCA IMO:9060285

Flag: Liberia
Vessel type: Container ship
Vessel current name:
ARCA
IMO:
9060285
Vessel type:
Container ship
Former names:
HANSA RIGA until 2013 OctMAERSK MARSEILLE until 2007 JulCMA INCHON until 2000 MayP&,O NEDLLOYD ACCRA until 1999 AprNEDLLOYD RIVER PLATE until 1997 JanHANSA RIGA until 1994 Jan
MMSI:
636016245
Flag:
Liberia
Port registry:
MONROVIA
Classification society:
GERMANISCHER LLOYD
Year of build:
1994
DW:
21480
Gross tonage:
16915
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'ARCA' with IMO number 9060285 and MMSI 636016245 is . Vessel was built in 1994. ARCA had also former names - HANSA RIGA until 2013 OctMAERSK MARSEILLE until 2007 JulCMA INCHON until 2000 MayP&,O NEDLLOYD ACCRA until 1999 AprNEDLLOYD RIVER PLATE until 1997 JanHANSA RIGA until 1994 Jan. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Liberia.




Copyright © 2015-2018 SHIPS.LV