Vessels (148232)



SIRIUS IMO:9060625

Flag: Indonesia
Vessel type: Oil/chemical tanker
Vessel current name:
SIRIUS
IMO:
9060625
Vessel type:
Oil/chemical tanker
Former names:
SUN SIRIUS until 2013 AprXING HUA until 2010 JanSUN QUEEN until 1997
MMSI:
525023202
Flag:
Indonesia
Port registry:
BATAM
Classification society:
NIPPON KAIJI KYOKAI
Year of build:
1993
DW:
2999
Gross tonage:
2029
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'SIRIUS' with IMO number 9060625 and MMSI 525023202 is . Vessel was built in 1993. SIRIUS had also former names - SUN SIRIUS until 2013 AprXING HUA until 2010 JanSUN QUEEN until 1997. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Indonesia.




Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV