Vessels (148232)



MY AN IMO:9060728

Flag: Vietnam
Vessel type: General cargo
Vessel current name:
MY AN
IMO:
9060728
Vessel type:
General cargo
Former names:
SILVERSTAR until 2003
MMSI:
574223000
Flag:
Vietnam
Port registry:
HAIPHONG
Classification society:
VIETNAM SHIPPING REGISTER
Year of build:
1994
DW:
8232
Gross tonage:
4929
Owner & Manager:
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'MY AN' with IMO number 9060728 and MMSI 574223000 is . Vessel was built in 1994. MY AN had also former names - SILVERSTAR until 2003. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Vietnam.




Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV