Vessels (148232)



ANNA G. IMO:9061291

Flag: Antigua and Barbuda
Vessel type: Container ship
Vessel current name:
ANNA G.
IMO:
9061291
Vessel type:
Container ship
Former names:
RHEINPARTNER until 2005 May 06RHEIN PARTNER until 2005 AprBEROLIN until 1998 Mar 30UB JAGUAR until 1997 Apr 18IBERIAN BRIDGE until 1996 Mar 15BEROLIN until 1994 Feb
MMSI:
305601000
Flag:
Antigua and Barbuda
Port registry:
SAINT JOHN'S
Classification society:
GERMANISCHER LLOYD
Year of build:
1994
DW:
5330
Gross tonage:
3992
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'ANNA G.' with IMO number 9061291 and MMSI 305601000 is . Vessel was built in 1994. ANNA G. had also former names - RHEINPARTNER until 2005 May 06RHEIN PARTNER until 2005 AprBEROLIN until 1998 Mar 30UB JAGUAR until 1997 Apr 18IBERIAN BRIDGE until 1996 Mar 15BEROLIN until 1994 Feb. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Antigua and Barbuda.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV