Vessels (148232)



DENEB IMO:9061306

Vessel type: Container ship
Vessel current name:
DENEB
IMO:
9061306
Vessel type:
Container ship
Former names:
RHEIN PARTNER until 1998RHEIN LIFFEY until 1995 Jan
Year of build:
1994
DW:
5350
Gross tonage:
3992
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'DENEB' with IMO number 9061306 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1994. DENEB had also former names - RHEIN PARTNER until 1998RHEIN LIFFEY until 1995 Jan. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV