Vessels (148232)



VEGA STAR IMO:9061588

Flag: Vietnam
Vessel type: Bulk carrier
Vessel current name:
VEGA STAR
IMO:
9061588
Vessel type:
Bulk carrier
Former names:
LITTLE LADY P until 2003 SepKEN EI until 2000 Nov
MMSI:
574304000
Flag:
Vietnam
Port registry:
HAIPHONG
Classification society:
NIPPON KAIJI KYOKAI
Year of build:
1994
DW:
22035
Gross tonage:
13713
Owner & Manager:
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'VEGA STAR' with IMO number 9061588 and MMSI 574304000 is . Vessel was built in 1994. VEGA STAR had also former names - LITTLE LADY P until 2003 SepKEN EI until 2000 Nov. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Vietnam.




Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV