Vessels (148232)



SKY ACE 3 IMO:9062192

Flag: South Korea
Vessel type: Chemical tanker
Vessel current name:
SKY ACE 3
IMO:
9062192
Vessel type:
Chemical tanker
Former names:
KIKUEI MARU until 2009 Oct
MMSI:
441638000
Flag:
South Korea
Port registry:
JEJU CHEJU
Classification society:
KOREAN SHIPPING REGISTER
Year of build:
1992
DW:
1145
Gross tonage:
741
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'SKY ACE 3' with IMO number 9062192 and MMSI 441638000 is . Vessel was built in 1992. SKY ACE 3 had also former names - KIKUEI MARU until 2009 Oct. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of South Korea.



Vessels that are similar to SKY ACE 3



Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV