Vessels (148232)



TRIDENT STAR IMO:9062269

Flag: Malaysia
Vessel type: Chemical tanker
Vessel current name:
TRIDENT STAR
IMO:
9062269
Vessel type:
Chemical tanker
Former names:
EIHO MARU NO.1 until 2014 Jun
MMSI:
533180081
Flag:
Malaysia
Classification society:
NIPPON KAIJI KYOKAI
Year of build:
1993
DW:
4999
Gross tonage:
2920
Owner & Manager:
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'TRIDENT STAR' with IMO number 9062269 and MMSI 533180081 is . Vessel was built in 1993. TRIDENT STAR had also former names - EIHO MARU NO.1 until 2014 Jun. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Malaysia.



Vessels that are similar to TRIDENT STAR



Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV