Vessels (148232)



NAJVA IMO:9062283

Flag: Iran
Vessel type: General cargo
Vessel current name:
NAJVA
IMO:
9062283
Vessel type:
General cargo
Former names:
SANYU MARU NO.6 until 2009 Sep
MMSI:
422880000
Flag:
Iran
Port registry:
BUSHEHR
Classification society:
NIPPON KAIJI KYOKAI
Year of build:
1993
DW:
1543
Gross tonage:
1387
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'NAJVA' with IMO number 9062283 and MMSI 422880000 is . Vessel was built in 1993. NAJVA had also former names - SANYU MARU NO.6 until 2009 Sep. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Iran.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV