Vessels (148232)



SHAH AMANAT 2 IMO:9063536

Flag: Bangladesh
Vessel type: Oil products tanker
Vessel current name:
SHAH AMANAT 2
IMO:
9063536
Vessel type:
Oil products tanker
Former names:
MOGAMI MARU until 2011 Feb
Flag:
Bangladesh
Port registry:
CHITTAGONG
Classification society:
NIPPON KAIJI KYOKAI
Year of build:
1993
DW:
1550
Gross tonage:
592
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'SHAH AMANAT 2' with IMO number 9063536 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1993. SHAH AMANAT 2 had also former names - MOGAMI MARU until 2011 Feb. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Bangladesh.



Vessels that are similar to SHAH AMANAT 2



Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV