Vessels (148232)



MARBELLA CARRIER IMO:9063653

Flag: Panama
Vessel type: Reefer ship
Vessel current name:
MARBELLA CARRIER
IMO:
9063653
Vessel type:
Reefer
Former names:
HAINAN BAOSHA 012 until 2013 MarPIERRE DOUX until 2011 Nov
MMSI:
352610000
Flag:
Panama
Classification society:
BUREAU VERITAS
Year of build:
1995
DW:
9357
Gross tonage:
9438
Owner & Manager:
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'MARBELLA CARRIER' with IMO number 9063653 and MMSI 352610000 is . Vessel was built in 1995. MARBELLA CARRIER had also former names - HAINAN BAOSHA 012 until 2013 MarPIERRE DOUX until 2011 Nov. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Panama.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV