Vessels (148232)



MURCIA CARRIER IMO:9063665

Flag: Panama
Vessel type: Reefer ship
Vessel current name:
MURCIA CARRIER
IMO:
9063665
Vessel type:
Reefer
Former names:
HAINAN BAOSHA 011 until 2013 MarLOUIS PASTEUR until 2011 Nov
MMSI:
370305000
Flag:
Panama
Classification society:
BUREAU VERITAS
Year of build:
1996
DW:
9000
Gross tonage:
9538
Owner & Manager:
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'MURCIA CARRIER' with IMO number 9063665 and MMSI 370305000 is . Vessel was built in 1996. MURCIA CARRIER had also former names - HAINAN BAOSHA 011 until 2013 MarLOUIS PASTEUR until 2011 Nov. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Panama.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV