Vessels (148232)



BERKAH PANDAN ARAN 01 IMO:9064152

Flag: Indonesia
Vessel type: Offshore Utility Vessel
Vessel current name:
BERKAH PANDAN ARAN 01
IMO:
9064152
Vessel type:
Utility vessel
Former names:
PETROGAS SUPPLY 3 until 2013 Jun
MMSI:
525009230
Flag:
Indonesia
Port registry:
JAKARTA
Classification society:
AMERICAN BUREAU OF SHIPPING
Year of build:
1992
DW:
480
Gross tonage:
539
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'BERKAH PANDAN ARAN 01' with IMO number 9064152 and MMSI 525009230 is . Vessel was built in 1992. BERKAH PANDAN ARAN 01 had also former names - PETROGAS SUPPLY 3 until 2013 Jun. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Indonesia.



Vessels that are similar to BERKAH PANDAN ARAN 01



Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV