Vessels (148232)



OCEAN PROTECTOR IMO:9064798

Flag: Malta
Vessel type: Container ship
Vessel current name:
OCEAN PROTECTOR
IMO:
9064798
Vessel type:
Container ship
Former names:
MSC ZURICH until 2009 JunTRADE ETERNITY until 2004 JulMSC LONDON until 2002 JanTRADE ETERNITY until 2001 Feb
MMSI:
248955000
Flag:
Malta
Port registry:
VALLETTA
Classification society:
LLOYD´S SHIPPING REGISTER
Year of build:
1995
DW:
41553
Gross tonage:
28892
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'OCEAN PROTECTOR' with IMO number 9064798 and MMSI 248955000 is . Vessel was built in 1995. OCEAN PROTECTOR had also former names - MSC ZURICH until 2009 JunTRADE ETERNITY until 2004 JulMSC LONDON until 2002 JanTRADE ETERNITY until 2001 Feb. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Malta.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV