Vessels (148232)



ZHONG WAI YUN HU MEN IMO:9064841

Flag: China
Vessel type: Container ship
Vessel current name:
ZHONG WAI YUN HU MEN
IMO:
9064841
Vessel type:
Container ship
Former names:
NORTHERN TRUST until 2012 OctCOSCO BREMERHAVEN until 2008 DecCOSCO NORFOLK until 2006 MarCHOYANG PHOENIX until 2001 MarVILLE DE LYRA until 1997
MMSI:
414141000
Flag:
China
Classification society:
CHINA CLASSIFICATION SOCIETY
Year of build:
1993
DW:
43025
Gross tonage:
35944
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'ZHONG WAI YUN HU MEN' with IMO number 9064841 and MMSI 414141000 is . Vessel was built in 1993. ZHONG WAI YUN HU MEN had also former names - NORTHERN TRUST until 2012 OctCOSCO BREMERHAVEN until 2008 DecCOSCO NORFOLK until 2006 MarCHOYANG PHOENIX until 2001 MarVILLE DE LYRA until 1997. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of China.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV