Vessels (148232)



DANIEL V IMO:9066148

Flag: Philippines
Vessel type: Aggregates Carrier
Vessel current name:
DANIEL V
IMO:
9066148
Vessel type:
Aggregates carrier
Former names:
TAISHO MARU NO.8 until 2010 Oct
Flag:
Philippines
Port registry:
CEBU CITY
Year of build:
1993
DW:
1579
Gross tonage:
499
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'DANIEL V' with IMO number 9066148 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1993. DANIEL V had also former names - TAISHO MARU NO.8 until 2010 Oct. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Philippines.



Vessels that are similar to DANIEL V



Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV