Vessels (148232)



FUJI MARU IMO:9066526

Flag: Japan
Vessel type: Oil products tanker
Vessel current name:
FUJI MARU
IMO:
9066526
Vessel type:
Oil products tanker
Former names:
FUJI MARU NO.5 until 2012 Jul
MMSI:
431400182
Flag:
Japan
Year of build:
1993
DW:
1160
Gross tonage:
498
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'FUJI MARU' with IMO number 9066526 and MMSI 431400182 is . Vessel was built in 1993. FUJI MARU had also former names - FUJI MARU NO.5 until 2012 Jul. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Japan.



Vessels that are similar to FUJI MARU



Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV