Vessels (148232)



BLACKBIRD IMO:9070797

Flag: Bahamas, The
Vessel type: Bulk carrier
Vessel current name:
BLACKBIRD
IMO:
9070797
Vessel type:
Bulk carrier
Former names:
CORAL GLOBE until 2010 FebCORAL RANGER until 2006 NovBUNGA ORKID TIGA until 2005 Jan
MMSI:
311883000
Flag:
Bahamas, The
Port registry:
NASSAU
Classification society:
BUREAU VERITAS
Year of build:
1994
DW:
43246
Gross tonage:
25498
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'BLACKBIRD' with IMO number 9070797 and MMSI 311883000 is . Vessel was built in 1994. BLACKBIRD had also former names - CORAL GLOBE until 2010 FebCORAL RANGER until 2006 NovBUNGA ORKID TIGA until 2005 Jan. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Bahamas, The.




Copyright © 2015-2018 SHIPS.LV