Vessels (148232)



PTSC LAM SON IMO:9071806

Flag: Singapore
Vessel type: Floating storage/production
Vessel current name:
PTSC LAM SON
IMO:
9071806
Vessel type:
Floating storage/production
Former names:
POSEIDON M until 2012 DecYANNIS M until 2003 AprMAJESTIC until 2000 DecYANNIS M until 2000 Dec
MMSI:
566888000
Flag:
Singapore
Classification society:
DET NORSKE VERITAS
Year of build:
1995
DW:
96125
Gross tonage:
53829
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'PTSC LAM SON' with IMO number 9071806 and MMSI 566888000 is . Vessel was built in 1995. PTSC LAM SON had also former names - POSEIDON M until 2012 DecYANNIS M until 2003 AprMAJESTIC until 2000 DecYANNIS M until 2000 Dec. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Singapore.


Releated links:

Vessels by flag: Singapore

Vessels that are similar to PTSC LAM SON



Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV