Vessels (148232)



SUNNY VOYAGER IMO:9072032

Flag: Panama
Vessel type: Bulk carrier
Vessel current name:
SUNNY VOYAGER
IMO:
9072032
Vessel type:
Bulk carrier
Former names:
CAPE OCEANIA until 2014 Jun
MMSI:
352471000
Flag:
Panama
Classification society:
AMERICAN BUREAU OF SHIPPING
Year of build:
1994
DW:
152025
Gross tonage:
77132
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'SUNNY VOYAGER' with IMO number 9072032 and MMSI 352471000 is . Vessel was built in 1994. SUNNY VOYAGER had also former names - CAPE OCEANIA until 2014 Jun. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Panama.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV