Vessels (148232)



NAVIOS GEMINI S IMO:9072173

Flag: Panama
Vessel type: Bulk carrier
Vessel current name:
NAVIOS GEMINI S
IMO:
9072173
Vessel type:
Bulk carrier
Former names:
GEMINI S until 2005 DecENERGY PROSPERITY until 2002 Dec
MMSI:
353939000
Flag:
Panama
Classification society:
NIPPON KAIJI KYOKAI
Year of build:
1994
DW:
68636
Gross tonage:
36074
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'NAVIOS GEMINI S' with IMO number 9072173 and MMSI 353939000 is . Vessel was built in 1994. NAVIOS GEMINI S had also former names - GEMINI S until 2005 DecENERGY PROSPERITY until 2002 Dec. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Panama.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV