Vessels (148232)



SUNNY OCEAN IMO:9072197

Flag: South Korea
Vessel type: Bulk carrier
Vessel current name:
SUNNY OCEAN
IMO:
9072197
Vessel type:
Bulk carrier
Former names:
CUPID ARROW until 1999 Feb
MMSI:
441625000
Flag:
South Korea
Port registry:
JEJU CHEJU
Classification society:
KOREAN SHIPPING REGISTER
Year of build:
1994
DW:
68621
Gross tonage:
36074
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'SUNNY OCEAN' with IMO number 9072197 and MMSI 441625000 is . Vessel was built in 1994. SUNNY OCEAN had also former names - CUPID ARROW until 1999 Feb. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of South Korea.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV