Vessels (148232)



JAHAN BROTHERS IMO:9072226

Flag: Bangladesh
Vessel type: Bulk carrier
Vessel current name:
JAHAN BROTHERS
IMO:
9072226
Vessel type:
Bulk carrier
Former names:
SJN INTREPID until 2010 AprPRABHU YUVIKA until 2007 JulMARINE HAWK until 1998 Aug
MMSI:
405000082
Flag:
Bangladesh
Port registry:
CHITTAGONG
Classification society:
AMERICAN BUREAU OF SHIPPING
Year of build:
1994
DW:
43648
Gross tonage:
25899
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'JAHAN BROTHERS' with IMO number 9072226 and MMSI 405000082 is . Vessel was built in 1994. JAHAN BROTHERS had also former names - SJN INTREPID until 2010 AprPRABHU YUVIKA until 2007 JulMARINE HAWK until 1998 Aug. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Bangladesh.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV