Vessels (148232)



RONDA CARRIER IMO:9072501

Flag: Panama
Vessel type: Reefer ship
Vessel current name:
RONDA CARRIER
IMO:
9072501
Vessel type:
Reefer
Former names:
GLOBAL HARVEST until 2012 Jul
MMSI:
352686000
Flag:
Panama
Year of build:
1993
DW:
8752
Gross tonage:
8520
Owner & Manager:
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'RONDA CARRIER' with IMO number 9072501 and MMSI 352686000 is . Vessel was built in 1993. RONDA CARRIER had also former names - GLOBAL HARVEST until 2012 Jul. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Panama.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV