Vessels (148232)



MSC SOPHIE IMO:9073062

Flag: Panama
Vessel type: Container ship
Vessel current name:
MSC SOPHIE
IMO:
9073062
Vessel type:
Container ship
Former names:
MAERSK COLOMBO until 1997 JunHANSA AUSTRALIA until 1994
MMSI:
351268000
Flag:
Panama
Classification society:
GERMANISCHER LLOYD
Year of build:
1993
DW:
43600
Gross tonage:
37398
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'MSC SOPHIE' with IMO number 9073062 and MMSI 351268000 is . Vessel was built in 1993. MSC SOPHIE had also former names - MAERSK COLOMBO until 1997 JunHANSA AUSTRALIA until 1994. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Panama.




Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV