Vessels (148232)



SUN BIRDIE IMO:9073256

Flag: Malaysia
Vessel type: Chemical tanker
Vessel current name:
SUN BIRDIE
IMO:
9073256
Vessel type:
Chemical tanker
Former names:
TENWA MARU until 2002 Apr
MMSI:
533130045
Flag:
Malaysia
Port registry:
PORT KLANG
Classification society:
BUREAU VERITAS
Year of build:
1993
DW:
1138
Gross tonage:
742
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'SUN BIRDIE' with IMO number 9073256 and MMSI 533130045 is . Vessel was built in 1993. SUN BIRDIE had also former names - TENWA MARU until 2002 Apr. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Malaysia.



Vessels that are similar to SUN BIRDIE



Copyright © 2015-2018 SHIPS.LV