Vessels (148232)



EIWA MARU 3 IMO:9073323

Flag: South Korea
Vessel type: Chemical tanker
Vessel current name:
EIWA MARU 3
IMO:
9073323
Vessel type:
Chemical tanker
Former names:
KEOYOUNG SKY until 2014 JulGENKI until 2006 FebNISSHIN MARU until 2002 Jul
MMSI:
441036000
Flag:
South Korea
Port registry:
JEJU CHEJU
Classification society:
KOREAN SHIPPING REGISTER
Year of build:
1993
DW:
1116
Gross tonage:
740
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'EIWA MARU 3' with IMO number 9073323 and MMSI 441036000 is . Vessel was built in 1993. EIWA MARU 3 had also former names - KEOYOUNG SKY until 2014 JulGENKI until 2006 FebNISSHIN MARU until 2002 Jul. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of South Korea.



Vessels that are similar to EIWA MARU 3



Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV