Vessels (148232)



KARTEPE IMO:9073622

Flag: Turkey
Vessel type: Passengers ship
Vessel current name:
KARTEPE
IMO:
9073622
Vessel type:
Passengers ship
Former names:
NEW FERRY I until 2006 JanHKF I until 2001 Jan
MMSI:
271002451
Flag:
Turkey
Port registry:
MARMARIS
Classification society:
TURKISH LLOYD
Year of build:
1993
DW:
40
Gross tonage:
481
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'KARTEPE' with IMO number 9073622 and MMSI 271002451 is . Vessel was built in 1993. KARTEPE had also former names - NEW FERRY I until 2006 JanHKF I until 2001 Jan. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Turkey.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV