Vessels (148232)



BIENVILLE IMO:9073854

Flag: Poland
Vessel type: General cargo
Vessel current name:
BIENVILLE
IMO:
9073854
Vessel type:
General cargo
Former names:
LEYSAND until 1999 Mar
MMSI:
261510000
Flag:
Poland
Port registry:
GDANSK
Classification society:
GERMANISCHER LLOYD
Year of build:
1993
DW:
3041
Gross tonage:
1960
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'BIENVILLE' with IMO number 9073854 and MMSI 261510000 is . Vessel was built in 1993. BIENVILLE had also former names - LEYSAND until 1999 Mar. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Poland.




Copyright © 2015-2018 SHIPS.LV