Vessels (148232)



DANGJIN IMO:9074195

Flag: Panama
Vessel type: Bulk carrier
Vessel current name:
DANGJIN
IMO:
9074195
Vessel type:
Bulk carrier
Former names:
SAMSUN DANGJIN until 2012 FebTIGER LILY until 2008 JanCOURAGEOUS until 2003 Dec
MMSI:
354339000
Flag:
Panama
Classification society:
KOREAN SHIPPING REGISTER
Year of build:
1995
DW:
149190
Gross tonage:
77201
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'DANGJIN' with IMO number 9074195 and MMSI 354339000 is . Vessel was built in 1995. DANGJIN had also former names - SAMSUN DANGJIN until 2012 FebTIGER LILY until 2008 JanCOURAGEOUS until 2003 Dec. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Panama.




Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV