Vessels (148232)



APL JAPAN IMO:9074391

Flag: Singapore
Vessel type: Container ship
Vessel current name:
APL JAPAN
IMO:
9074391
Vessel type:
Container ship
Former names:
HYUNDAI JAPAN until 2009 AprAPL JAPAN until 2007 Dec
MMSI:
566974000
Flag:
Singapore
Classification society:
AMERICAN BUREAU OF SHIPPING
Year of build:
1995
DW:
66520
Gross tonage:
64502
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'APL JAPAN' with IMO number 9074391 and MMSI 566974000 is . Vessel was built in 1995. APL JAPAN had also former names - HYUNDAI JAPAN until 2009 AprAPL JAPAN until 2007 Dec. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Singapore.




Copyright © 2015-2018 SHIPS.LV